Pro AV Catalog
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-SC-MMP-75M
comprehensive-connectivity-company
Request
More Information
All Products
from this brand

75M LC TO SC OM1 MM 3.0 MM Duplex Plenum

Model: LC-SC-MMP-75M
  • Exceptional value
  • Comprehensive reliability
  • Designed for Gigabit ethernet applications
  • Jacket OD: 3.0mm
  • 100% optically inspected and tested
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products

Multimode Plenum Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss. 

  • Exceptional value
  • Comprehensive reliability
  • Designed for Gigabit ethernet applications
  • Jacket OD: 3.0mm
  • 100% optically inspected and tested
  • Lifetime warranty
 
Request Information
 
Star AVR
PO Box 31
Old Zionsville, PA 18068
Phone
610.966.0514
Fax
610.966.0556
Copyright © staravr.com
Website Design & Website Hosting by IQnection