Pro AV Catalog
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - SC-ST-SMP-150M
comprehensive-connectivity-company
Request
More Information
All Products
from this brand

150M SC TO ST 9/125 SM 3.0mm Duplex Plenum

Model: SC-ST-SMP-150M
  • Exceptional value
  • Comprehensive reliability
  • Designed for Gigabit ethernet applications
  • Jacket OD: 3.0mm
  • 100% optically inspected and tested
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products

High Quality Single-mode Plenum Patch Cable Assemblies. SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.

  • Exceptional value
  • Comprehensive reliability
  • Designed for Gigabit ethernet applications
  • Jacket OD: 3.0mm
  • 100% optically inspected and tested
  • Lifetime warranty
 
Request Information
 
Star AVR
PO Box 31
Old Zionsville, PA 18068
Phone
610.966.0514
Fax
610.966.0556
Copyright © staravr.com
Website Design & Website Hosting by IQnection